BLANDFORD BLOODSTOCK SUCCESS

Perfect Power Prix Morny

PERFECT POWER

PRIX MORNY
NORFOLK STAKES (GROUP 2)

Miss Yoda German Oaks

MISS YODA

162ND PREIS DER DIANA

Teppal (Olivier Peslier,2) wins the Poule D’Essai Des Pouliches for David Simcock
Paris Longchamp 13.5.18 Pic: Edward Whitaker

TEPPAL

FRENCH 1,000 GUINEAS

dreamahead

DREAM AHEAD

5-TIME GROUP 1 WINNER
CHAMPION

Glen Shiel Champions Sprint

GLEN SHIEL

CHAMPIONS SPRINT

Jack Hobbs and William Buick winning "The Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby" at the Curragh - Alain Barr 27.06.2015

JACK HOBBS

150TH IRISH DERBY
DUBAI SHEEMA CLASSIC

Excelebration-Queen-Elizabeth-II-stakes

EXCELEBRATION

TRIPLE GROUP 1 WINNER
CHAMPION

Elusive Kate

ELUSIVE KATE

4-TIME GROUP 1 WINNER
CHAMPION

Dutch Art

DUTCH ART

DUAL GROUP 1 WINNER
CHAMPION

Artic Cosmos

ARCTIC COSMOS

ST LEGER
CHAMPION

Bachelor Duke

BACHELOR DUKE

IRISH 2,000 GUINEAS

I'm A Dreamer

I’M A DREAMER

BEVERLEY D. STAKES

Zaaki Doomben Cup

ZAAKI

DOOMBEN CUP

182-BeFabulous-23102011-PrixRoyalOak-Longchamp-SD-02-PG-resized

BE FABULOUS

CLASSIC WINNER IN FRANCE

Ariege

ARIEGE

SANTA ANITA OAKS

OrderOfStGeorge

ORDER OF ST GEORGE

IRISH ST LEGER
ASCOT GOLD CUP

Dancer's Daughter

DANCER’S DAUGHTER

5-TIME GROUP 1 WINNER
CHAMPION

Tante Rose

TANTE ROSE

HAYDOCK SPRINT CUP

Overarching

OVERARCHING

TRIPLE GROUP 1 WINNER
IN SOUTH AFRICA

RecklessA

RECKLESS ABANDON

DUAL GROUP 1 WINNER

Euro Charline

EURO CHARLINE

GROUP 1 WINNER IN USA

Nereid

NEREID

AMERICAN OAKS

Cracker King

CRACKERJACK KING

GROUP 1 WINNER IN ITALY

All Is Secret

ALL IS SECRET

TRIPLE GROUP 1 WINNER
IN SOUTH AFRICA

Kings Will Dream Turnbull Stakes

KINGS WILL DREAM

turnbull stakes

IMG_0435

CLOTH OF CLOUD

Group 1 winner
in south africa

ARDAD (Frankie Dettori) beats THE LAST LION (right) in The Pepsi Max Flying Childers Stakes Doncaster 9 Sep 2016 - Pic Steven Cargill / Racingfotos.com

THIS IMAGE IS SOURCED FROM AND MUST BE BYLINED "RACINGFOTOS.COM"

ARDAD

FLYING CHILDERS STAKES,

WINDSOR CASTLE STAKES (GROUP 3)

Caturra Flying Childers

CATURRA

FLYING CHILDERS STAKES

Free Wind Park Hill

FREE WIND

PARK HILL STAKES

PRIX MINERVE (GROUP 3)

Red Tea – Kilboy Estate Stakes Gr.2

RED TEA

KILBOY ESTATE STAKES

Stormthestars

STORM THE STARS

Great Voltigeur Stakes,

3rd Derby Stakes (Group 1)

BretonRock

BRETON ROCK

PARK STAKES,

Hungerford Stakes

SovereignDebt

SOVEREIGN DEBT

BET 365 MILE,

DIOMED STAKES (GROUP 3)

Beshaayir – Lanwades Stud Stakes Gr.2

BESHAAYIR

LANWADES STUD STAKES

Balthazaar's Gift

BALTHAZAAR’S GIFT

Hungerford Stakes,

Park Stakes

Masseuse

MASSEUSE

Dance Smartly Stakes,

Beaugay Handicap (Group 3)

Western Hymn

WESTERN HYMN

PRIX EUGENE ADAM,

GORDON RICHARDS STAKES (GROUP 3)

Gregorian

GREGORIAN

HUNGERFORD STAKES,

DIOMED STAKES (GROUP 3)

McCartney

MCCARTNEY

Champagne Stakes

Winker Watson

WINKER WATSON

NORFOLK STAKES,

JULY STAKES

Monitor Closely

MONITOR CLOSELY

GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES

Jakkaberry

JAKKALBERRY

Dubai City Of Gold Stakes,

3rd Melbourne Cup (Group 1)

Striking Ambition

STRIKING AMBITION

GoldenE Peitsche,

Prix dE Ris-Orangis (Group 3)

Positive Peace - Emancipation Stakes

POSITIVE PEACE

emancipation stakes,
DAILY PRESS NIVISON (Group 3)

Jovialty

JOVIALITY

Windsor Forest Stakes,

Musidora Stakes (Group 3)

Captain Hurricane

CAPTAIN HURRICANE

July Stakes

Umm Khulthum

UMM KULTHUM

FIRTH OF CLYDE FILLIES’ STAKES
3RD  CHEVELEY PARK STAKES (GROUP 1)

AXANA – Hugo Phohe-Rennen Gr.3, Schwarzgold-Rennen Gr.3

AXANA

Hugo Phohe-Rennen
Schwarzgold-Rennen

PRETTY BABY – Queens Plate Oak Tree Stakes Gr.3, Chartwell Fillies Stakes Gr.3

PRETTY BABY

Queens Plate Oak Tree Stakes
Chartwell Fillies Stakes

Ottoman Emperor Gordon Stakes

OTTOMAN EMPEROR

GORDON STAKES

Far Above - Palace House Stakes

FAR ABOVE

PALACE HOUSE Stakes

Samedi 01 Août 2020;Deauville;PRIX SIX PERFECTIONS SKY SPORTS RACING - G3;Pierre-Charles BOUDOT;André  FABRE;SEAN  MULRYAN;SCOOPDYGA - DESBRIEL Valentin

SEE THE ROSE

PRIX SIX PERFECTIONS

Daban

DABAN

NELL GWYN STAKES
3rd 1,000 guineas

Dabyah

DABYAH

FRED DARLING STAKES

Al Galayel

AL GALAYEL

JRA CUP

Dramatic Queen – Bronte Cup Gr.3

DRAMATIC QUEEN

Bronte Cup

13 July 2005;  ABIGAIL PETT, Kevin Manning up, at Leopardstown.  © Peter Mooney, 6 Cumberland Street, Dun Laoghaire, Co. Dublin, Ireland

ABIGAIL PETT

Round Tower Stakes

Questioning William Buick wins from Twice Over - Tom Queally
The Weatherbys Earl of Sefton Stakes
Newmarket
The Craven Meeting 19/4/2012
©Pic Mark Cranham

QUESTIONING

EARL Of SEFTON STAKES

VALAC – Queen’s Cup Gr.3

VALAC

QUEEN’S CUP

binary_file_01-640x455

BINARY FILE

Marit Sveass Minnelop

gesture-success

GESTURE

Premio Tudini

jetaway

JET AWAY

Easter Cup

Newbury  18/7/09.
Shadwell Stakes.
Won by No2 High Standing - Ryan Moore.

HIGH STANDING

Hackwood Stakes

mrs-kipling-success

MRS KIPLING

Senorita Stakes

hunter-street1

HUNTER STREET

Cornwallis Stakes

SouternA

SOUTHERN AFRICA

LONE STAR DERBY

Missybeel - Epona Stakes

MISSYBEEL

EPONA STAKES

 

raymi-coya-success

RAYMI COYA

OH SO SHARP STAKES

Tournedos

TOURNEDOS

MOLECOMB STAKES

MomentIntime

MOMENT IN TIME

Pinnacle Stakes

Camborne

CAMBOURNE

THE ARC TRIAL STAKES

DANDINO QUEENS CUP

DANDINO

THE QUEENS CUP

2ND CAULFIELD CUP (GROUP 1)

rebel-soldier-success

REBEL SOLDIER

GORDON STAKES

Wisdom of Water - Ken Russell Memorial Classic

WISDOM OF WATER

KEN RUSSELL MEMORIAL CLASSIC